Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb (Time Served)

From Tar Valon Library
Jump to: navigation, search

Time served at various levels by members of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb.

Last updated July 1, 2019.

Executives

Member Total Time served Role Dates Time per Role
Calen Velervron 17 months Director of Community Outreach March 11, 2018 - August 20, 2019 17 months
Darim Pelegro 12 months Director of Community Development April 27, 2007 - April 13, 2008 12 months

Administrators

Member Total Time served Role Dates Time per Role
Bao the Wyld 48 months Company Commander of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Company Commander of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Captain of Soldiers

Guildmaster of the Martial Guild

July 1, 2012 - September 30, 2012

September 15, 2009 - April 14, 2011

April 22, 2008 - October 7, 2009

September 12, 2007 - May 22, 2008

3 months

19 months

18 months

8 months

Barmacral Tigana 40 months Company Commander of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Mafia Moderator

Captain of Recruits

January 1, 2017 - August 4, 2018

April 1, 2015 - May 3, 2016

April 4, 2013 - December 31, 2013

19 months

13 months

8 months

al'Cary Mandoragon 31 months Company Commander of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb January 1, 2006 - August 7, 2008 31 months
Murasaki al'Aevon 22 months Company Commander of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Guildmaster of the Martial Guild

August 5, 2018 - present

July 22, 2009 - June 30, 2010

11 months

11 months

Pip al'Dealys 18 months Company Commander of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb January 1, 2014 - July 1, 2015 18 months
Raam Sho'am 18 months Company Commander of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb July 1, 2015 - December 31, 2016 18 months
Marrow Rahien 17 months Captain of Recruits April 6, 2010 - September 13, 2011 17 months
Idris ab Enyon 15 months Company Commander of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb October 5, 2012 - December 31, 2013 15 months
Whil al'Gwin 14 months Company Commander of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb April 14, 2011 - June 30, 2012 14 months
Jalen te'Kreg 13 months Company Commander of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb August 7, 2008 - September 15, 2009 13 months
Sataere Thruthheim 12 months Company Commander of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb January 21, 2005 - January 1, 2006 12 months
Darim Pelegro 10 months Captain of Recruits

Manager of General Services

September 9, 2008 - April 8, 2009

February 27, 2007 - May 14, 2007

7 months

3 months

Emp Orer 10 months Captain of Recruits April 8, 2009 - April 6, 2010 12 months

Staff

Member Total Time served Role Dates Time per Role
Jeryn Lekar 201 months Chat Operator

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Integration Focus Group member

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

September 17, 2007 - April 4, 2018

April 1, 2017 - March 31, 2018

April 1, 2016 - March 31, 2017

January 1, 2014 - March 31, 2016

May 1, 2014 - October 18, 2014

July 1, 2012 - December 31, 2012

January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011

January 1, 2010 - June 30, 2010

126 months

12 months

12 months

27 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

Barmacral Tigana 161 months Horror Guard of Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Tower Gatekeeper

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Tar Valon Times Staff

Education and Employment/ Home and Garden/ Health and Fitness /Sports Fanatics/ Entertainment Forum Moderator

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Tar Valon Times Staff

Department of Technology Staff

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Job Hunters Forum Moderator

October 7, 2019 - present

June 5, 2018 - present

April 17, 2019 - October 6, 2019

December 1, 2017 - August 22, 2018

July 1, 2015 - January 21, 2017

January 1, 2015 - December 31, 2016

December 1, 2014 - May 31, 2016

March 18, 2012 - February 24, 2016

July 1, 2014 - December 31, 2014

July 1, 2013 - January 4, 2014

July 1, 2012 - December 31, 2012

June 4, 2010 - December 31, 2010

0 months

13 months

6 months

9 months

19 months

24 months

18 months

47 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

7 months

Raam Sho'am 104 months Warder Councillor for {{MDD2}

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Chat Operator

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Integration Survey Hive Mind

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Merit Badge Focus Group

October 1, 2018 - April 16, 2019

April 1, 2017 - August 31, 2018

January 1, 2017 - March 31, 2017

February 17, 2010 - April 15, 2014

January 1, 2013 - December 31, 2013

September 20, 2013 - October 11, 2013

July 1, 2011 - December 31, 2011

July 1, 2010 - March 15, 2011

7 months

17 months

3 months

50 months

12 months

1 month

6 months

8 months

Murasaki al'Aevon 102 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Graphics Development Team

Chat Operator

October 1, 2016 - March 31, 2017

October 1, 2015 - March 31, 2016

January 11, 2015 - December 8, 2015

September 17, 2007 - April 15, 2014

6 months

6 months

11 months

79 months

Darim Pelegro 94 months (est) Graphics Development Team

Warder Councillor

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Current Events Forum Moderator

Assistant to Director of Membership Services

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Art Museum Curator

Chat Operator

October 26, 2011 - December 31, 2012

July 1, 2011 - December 31 2011

January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011

July 2, 2006 - January 17, 2007

July 1, 2008 - January 1, 2009

Est June 2006 - February 27, 2007

January 1, 2006 - June 30, 2006

January 2004 - June 29 2006

July 2004 – unknown

15 months

6 months

6 months

7 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

30 months

12 months (est)

Pip al'Dealys 76 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Headmaster *

Assistant Deputy

April 1, 2016 - September 30, 2016

January 1, 2012 - December 31, 2012

January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011

October 16, 2006 - December 31, 2006

January 1, 2006 - June 30, 2006

January 17, 2007 - December 15, 2007

December 13, 2005 - September 16, 2007

September 27, 2005 - August 5, 2006

6 months

12 months

6 months

2 months

6 months

11 months

21 months

10 months

Vealdan Annalin 67 months Department of Technology Staff

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Technology and Media Forum Moderator

Online Events Team

Technology and Media Forum Moderator

Games, Quizzes and Humor Moderator

March 19, 2016 - present

July 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010

January 1, 2010 - June 30, 2010

January 1, 2010 - June 30, 2010

January 1, 2009 - June 30, 2009

March 10, 2008 - June 30, 2008

39 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

4 months

Jalen te'Kreg 59 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Chat Operator

Tar Valon Times Staff

Current Events Forum Moderator

General Forum Moderator

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Current Events Forum Moderator

Assistant Curator for Poetry and Literature

April 1, 2017 - September 30, 2017

January 4, 2015 - September 30, 2015

January 21, 2009 - August 6, 2009

January 2009 - December 2009

July 1, 2008 - January 1, 2009

October 9, 2007 - January 24, 2008

July 1, 2007 - December 31, 2007

July 1, 2007 - December 16, 2007

January 25, 2006 - August 5, 2006

6 months

9 months

6 months

12 months

6 months

3 months

6 months

5 months

6 months

al'Cary Mandoragon 47 months Chat Operator

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

January 21, 2009 - December 31, 2011

January 1, 2009 - June 30, 2009

July 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005

35 months

6 months

6 months

Marrow Rahien 43 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Online Events Team

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

April 1, 2018 - September 30, 2018

July 1, 2014 - December 31, 2014

January 1, 2009 - December 31, 2009

May 12, 2008 - June 19, 2009

July 1, 2008 - December 31, 2008

6 months

6 months

12 months

13 months

6 months

Venric Methalion 37 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Integration Focus Group member

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Graphics Development Team

October 1, 2018 - April 16, 2019

May 1, 2014 - October 18, 2014

January 1, 2014 - June 30, 2014

October 26, 2011 - April 15, 2013

7 months

6 months

6 months

18 months

Bao the Wyld 36 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran

Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran

April 1, 2018 - September 30, 2018

July 1, 2013 - December 31, 2013

January 1, 2012 - June 30, 2012

July 1, 2011 - December 31, 2011

January 1, 2005 - June 30, 2005

July 1, 2004 - December 31, 2004

6 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

Bayrd al'Syeen 36 months Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Archiving Minion

September 1, 2018 - October 6, 2019

April 21, 2011 - February 28, 2013

13 months

23 months

Emp Orer 30 months Merit Badge Focus Group member

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Technology and Media Forum Moderator

July 1, 2010 - March 15, 2011

July 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010

December 16, 2007 - July 1, 2009

8 months

6 months

18 months

Gwynidon Camyrin 25 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Deputy

Warder Councillor for Val'Cueran

July 1, 2009 - December 31, 2009

July 1, 2006 - October 16, 2006

July 12, 2005 - February 3, 2006

January 1, 2004 - June 30, 2004

6 months

6 months

7 months

6 months

Ciaran al'Trystan 24 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

January 1, 2013 - June 30, 2013

July 1, 2009 - December 31, 2009

July 1, 2007 - June 30, 2008

6 months

6 months

12 months

Tsureio al'Edit 24 months Merit Minion

Tar Valon Times Staff

December 6, 2011 - December 1, 2012

January 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010

12 months

12 months

Calen Velervron 22 months Department of Community Outreach Staff

Education and Employment/ Home and Garden/ Health and Fitness /Sports Fanatics/ Entertainment Forum Moderator

Tar Valon Times Staff

Chat Operator

August 24, 2019 - present

January 27, 2018 - July 3, 2018

June 3, 2017 - May 9, 2018

October 2, 2017 - April 4, 2018

0 months

5 months

11 months

6 months

Jeral Mazur 22 months Survey Team January 1, 2011 - October 16, 2012 22 months
Whil al'Gwin 18 months Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

January 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010

July 1, 2008 - December 31, 2008

12 months

6 months

Mathei Kardone 17 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

October 1, 2017 - March 31, 2018

January 1, 2008 - June 30, 2008

August 10, 2006 - December 31, 2006

6 months

6 months

5 months

Aves Keynes 12 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

January 1, 2009 - June 30, 2009

January 1, 2010 - June 30, 2010

6 months

6 months

D`Ran al'Fir 12 months Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

January 1, 2013 - June 30, 2013

July 1, 2008 - December 31, 2008

6 months

6 months

Maeric Kelskaith 12 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

January 1, 2008 - June 30, 2008

July 1, 2007 - December 31, 2007

6 months

6 months

Sin Selar 12 months Outreach Activities Team July 1, 2012 - June 30, 2013 12 months
Sunri Sewatcher 12 months Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

January 3, 2006 - July 2, 2006

July 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005

6 months

6 months

Jahem al'Arathul 7 months (est) Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

Horror Guard for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb

July 1, 2006 - August 10, 2006

date unknown - January 3, 2006

1 month

6 months (est)

Sataere Thruthheim 6 months Honour Guard for Dai M'Hael September 30, 2003 - about March 30, 2004 6 months
Idris ab Enyon 6 months Warder Councillor for Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb January 1, 2012 - June 30, 2012 6 months

* Headmaster was changed from a Staff position to an Administrator position in April 2012.