Department of Membership Junior Member Administrators

From Tar Valon Library
Jump to: navigation, search

Previous Junior Member Admins in the Department of Membership. Current admins in the Department can be seen on the Department of Membership (Positions) page.

Mayor

The Mayor is the community administrator responsible for overseeing Citizens.

Master/Mistress of Novices and Recruits

Master/Mistress of Accepted and Soldiers

Mistress of Novices

Mistress of Accepted

Captain of Recruits

  • Atreyu Silverstar: January 1, 2014 - January 12, 2015
  • Barmacral Tigana: April 1, 2013 - December 31 2013
  • Bryce al'Mara: September 13, 2011 - March 31, 2013
  • Marrow Rahien: April 6, 2010 - September 13, 2011
  • Emp Orer: April 8, 2009 - April 6, 2010
  • Darim Pelegro: September 9, 2008 - April 8, 2009
  • Jaim al'Bearach: July 17, 2007 - September 9, 2008
    • Prior to July 2007, the duties of this position were handled by the Captain of the Guard who was responsible for both recruits and Soldiers.

Captain of Soldiers

Captain of the Guard