Dai M'Hael Councillors

From Tar Valon Library
Jump to: navigation, search

Warder Councillors for Dai M'Hael

Current

April 17 - present: Drake O'Neeus, Kerwin Thaumiel

Previous

October 1 - April 16: Drake O'Neeus, Brandon Tataru

April 1 - September 30, 2018: Drake O'Neeus, Jaim al'Bearach

October 1, 2017 - March 31, 2018: Jaim al'Bearach, Qamra Daielin

April 1, 2017 - September 30, 2017: Jaim al'Bearach, Eli Soljourn

October 1, 2016 - March 31, 2017: Jaim al'Bearach, Deleios Cherchenuit

April 1, 2016 - September 30, 2016: Eli Soljourn, Aulrick Vendour

October 1, 2015 - March 31, 2016: Jaim al'Bearach, Deoan Kakarot

July 1, 2015 - September 30, 2015: Jaim al'Bearach, Ivanor Winshaw

January 1, 2015 - June 30, 2015: Jaim al'Bearach, Deleios Cherchenuit

July 1, 2014 - 31 December, 2014 Brandon Tataru, Kelgan al'Moranwin

January 1, 2014 - June 30,2014: Jaim al'Bearach, Naeris Vell'sean

July 1, 2013 - December 31, 2013: Ivanor Winshaw, Amarande al'Kalin

January 1, 2013 - July 01, 2013: Belgareth Kiarc, Kelgan al'Moranwin

July 1, 2012 - January 01, 2013: Amarande al'Kalin, Kelgan al'Moranwin

January 1, 2012 - July 01, 2012: Ivanor Winshaw, Kelgan al'Moranwin

July 1, 2011 - January 01, 2012: Amarande al'Kalin, Eli Soljourn

January 1, 2011 - July 01, 2011: Bryce al'Mara, Dvorak Mayn

July 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010: Eli Soljourn, Da'mas Tamoryn

January 1, 2010 - June 30, 2010: Riley Maconnar, Yngrot Draconian

July 1, 2009 - December 31, 2009: Jaim al'Bearach, Yngrot Draconian

January 1, 2009 - June 30, 2009: Paxam Leratharn, Vashanka Val'rus

July 1, 2008 - December 31, 2008: Dee ar'Emm, Therian Aventaan

January 1, 2008 - June 30, 2008: Riley Maconnar, Naeris Vell'sean

July 1, 2007 - December 31, 2007: Dee ar'Emm, Therian Aventaan

January 1, 2007 - June 30, 2007: Riley Maconnar, Naeris Vell'sean

July 1, 2006 - December 31, 2006: Kheldin Korlan, Tel Jagin

January 1, 2006 - June 30, 2006: Dee ar'Emm, Riley Maconnar

July 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005: Alanar Tansden, Kheldin Korlan

January 1, 2005 - June 30, 2005: Dee ar'Emm, Da'mas Tamoryn

July 1, 2004 - December 31, 2004: Alanar Tansden, Toral Delvar

January 1, 2004 - June 30, 2004: Bowyer Tirstaun, Oryn Riker

July 1, 2003 - December 31, 2003: Bowyer Tirstaun

January 1, 2003 - June 30, 2003: Riley Maconnar

July 1, 2002 - December 31, 2002: Rollyn Montagorae